$130,000.00 ($123.81 / sqft )
8821 38th Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come see this gorgeous move in ready condo in the heart of Coral Springs. Fully renovated lake front on the 1st floor features 2 large bedrooms, 2 bathrooms! Step inside and fall in love with the bran
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by Dominion Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice