$1,835,000.00 ($705.77 / sqft )
4605 Ocean Boulevard 7c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prestigious, beachfront condo in Highland Beach with breathtaking ocean, Intracoastal and city views! This spacious 3 bed, 3 bath boasts 2,600 sqft of comfort with ample living and dining rooms. Wake
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2600 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice