$975,000.00 ($261.18 / sqft )
1410 93rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious income producing duplex featuring two well designed units, Each side offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms per side with one car private garage per unit. This property is ideal for investors or
- Approx. 3733 sqft
- Provided by 1Dream Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice