$755,000.00 ($185.23 / sqft )
1906 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live the beach life just steps from the South Beach ocean on Ft. Pierce's sought after Hutchinson Island! This awesome 3/2 beach home is one of a kind and is a prime location! Sitting on a 0.28 acre l
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4076 sqft
- Provided by Security Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice