$3,000.00 ($0.82 / sqft )
101 Fairview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a two car garage, perfect for comfortable living. This property features a fully fenced backyard. Enjoy new wood flooring on the second floor and the conveni
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3679 sqft
- Provided by Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice