$345,000.00 ($242.79 / sqft )
6187 Red Maple Manor Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Harmony Reserve, a gated, pet friendly active adult 55+ community offering resort style amenities and a vibrant Florida lifestyle. This attached single family 3 bedroom, 2 bath home feature
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1421 sqft
- Provided by Watson Realty Corporation
- DMCA Notice