$299,000.00 ($258.65 / sqft )
11975 Sturbridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 3/2 villa in sturbridge village! Brand new roof + $50k in renovations modern kitchen, updated baths & fresh finishes. Seller offering upto $17,000 in credits to buy down your rate
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1156 sqft
- Provided by Pala Homes Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice