$5,300.00 ($3.80 / sqft )
3475 Ocean Boulevard S Unit 705 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in La Bonne Vie. This fully furnished residence offers a bright and inviting interior, perfect for comfortable beachfron
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1395 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice