$3,150.00 ($1.28 / sqft )
2515 Venetian Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome located in a secure, gated community. This spacious home features a renovated open kitchen with stainless steel appliances
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2466 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice