$8,500.00 ($5.32 / sqft )
2291 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available now, your paradise awaits with private dock and direct ocean access! Introducing a stunningly remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home that offers direct ocean access with no fixed bridges!
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1598 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice