$145,000.00 ($68.85 / sqft )
3713 Pendula Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning, remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located on a quiet cul de sac, offering modern upgrades and move in ready convenience. The beautifully updated chef's eat in kitchen features elegant granite
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2106 sqft
- Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
- DMCA Notice