$294,000.00 ($241.78 / sqft )
9780 Nob Hill Court 9780 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss this 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom condo on the 1st floor with scenic lagoon views from the back patio! Wood plank ceramic style floors throughout. Master has two closets including a walk in and a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1216 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 WC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice