$2,950.00 ($2.52 / sqft )
400 Ocean Trail Way 904 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Have you ever wanted to treat yourself to waterfront living? Now's your chance! Lovely furnished 2/2 directly on the blue waters of beautiful Jupiter beach! Available from May 1 to Dec 31 only (off
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1170 sqft
- Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice