$4,950.00 ($5.63 / sqft )
701 Olive Avenue 1209 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This fully furnished, meticulously curated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence at the iconic Two City Plaza offers an exceptional turnkey living experience in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach. Experien
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 879 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice