$2,900.00 ($1.70 / sqft )
9498 Military Trail 5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2 story townhome located in the desirable Kensington Gardens community in Boynton Beach! This spacious residence offers approximately 1,374 sq ft of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bath
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1710 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice