$499,000.00 ($284.82 / sqft )
12028 13th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
***back on the market****very well kept home in pierpointe. A true 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home, very spacious. Very large corner lot, back yard is amazing, one of the largest in the community. Many upgr
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1752 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate Leaders USA Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice