$12,500.00 ($3.80 / sqft )
3317 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience refined living in this pristine 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, completely renovated with exceptional attention to detail. The open concept floor plan seamlessly connects spacious living a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3293 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice