$137,900.00 ($62.91 / sqft )
3700 Fetterbush Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This fantastic 3/2 sits right on the lake, and the view is exactly what you want to come home to. The layout inside is a split bedroom floorplan, with great natural light and plenty of space to spread
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2192 sqft
- Provided by Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice