$949,000.00 ($515.48 / sqft )
1145 18th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey, income producing 2/2 + 1/1 guest house, beautifully updated and performing as a proven short term rental. This property has operated as a successful Airbnb for years, producing $126,000 in gr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1841 sqft
- Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice