$499,000.00 ($286.62 / sqft )
17221 Boca Club Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Mediterranean style 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage villa in St. Tropez at Boca Country Club, a desirable non membership community. This unique home features two skylights and vaulted ceilings, creati
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1741 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice