$2,000.00 ($2.85 / sqft )
610 Tennis Club Drive 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1 bed/ 1.5 bath residence available for rent. This top floor unit with stunning water views from each room. Unit has been fully & newly updated w/ modern, clean de
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 702 sqft
- Provided by HomeRep Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice