$437,500.00 ($215.09 / sqft )
4787 Brighton Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare waterfront home in the desirable Brighton Lakes 55+ community of Boynton Beach. Situated in the center of the lake among just 8 single family homes, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers peacef
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2034 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice