$399,900.00 ($276.17 / sqft )
8216 Sweetbriar Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
** MAKE OFFERS**Spectacular fully renovated villa showcasing high end designer finishes throughout. Custom quartz countertops and cabinetry, solid core doors, and impact windows provide style, quality
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1448 sqft
- Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice