$2,725.00 ($1.62 / sqft )
4851 Bonsai Circle 115 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful and spacious first floor (no stairs) 2 bedroom plus den, 2 full bath condo located in the Legends of the Gardens. Den can serve as small 3rd bedroom if needed as it has a closet. Stainless
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1686 sqft
- Provided by Rand Florida Realty Group
- DMCA Notice