$320,000.00 ($243.90 / sqft )
1440 70th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Well maintained home in Margate offering a spacious and functional layout with abundant natural light throughout. The property features a well appointed kitchen, generously sized bedrooms, and a versa
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1312 sqft
- Provided by First World Realty Group,LLC
- DMCA Notice