$1,700.00 ($2.13 / sqft )
2671 Riverside Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment with washer & dryer in unit. It is located in the beautiful Villas of Riverside community. This home features a modern white kitchen with sleek granite
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice