$1,318,900.00 ($404.45 / sqft )
11614 Clever Cardinal Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Furnished Bimini Grande Model This is a new construction furnished quick delivery home by a premier builder with immediate Delivery. The Bimini Grande model features an open floor plan. For full det
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3261 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice