$1,497,900.00 ($433.17 / sqft )
9374 Mountain Pne Grove Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This is a new construction spec home by a premier builder with October/November 2026 Delivery. Currently under construction, the photos shown include images of the builder's model home, and photos of
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3458 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice