$722,400.00 ($268.15 / sqft )
15577 83rd Lane N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
$7,500 Towards Closing Cost! MOVE IN READY! The home features Double Owner Suites. Open split floor plan layout.
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2694 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Florida Home Sales Realty
- DMCA Notice