$2,390.00 ($2.47 / sqft )
3000 Norwood Place N102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience upscale living in this gated community with relaxed lake and grassland views. This condo with 2 split bedrooms, has an open living /family area layout, offering endless possibilities for yo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 966 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice