$599,999.00 ($267.14 / sqft )
944 Hansen Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Many buyers do not realize that if your buying this home for your primary residence it comes with a $15,000 non repayment grant. Fully renovated wpb pool home gutted to the studs in 2017, zero deferr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2246 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice