$975,000.00 ($421.90 / sqft )
1902 Mimosa Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Surf Side has a private beach parking pass $50. a year. Home has been remodeled. The pool is redone. The dock has a lift. There are no fixed bridges ocean access is near.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2311 sqft
- Provided by Beach Front Mann Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice