$3,000.00 ($2.41 / sqft )
13403 Touchstone Place A102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2BR/2BA First Floor Condo | Eastpointe CC | Palm Beach Gardens Renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offered unfurnished in Eastpointe Country Club. Interior features include a spac
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1245 sqft
- Provided by PMI Palm Properties
- DMCA Notice