$540,000.00 ($189.94 / sqft )
3700 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
All new kitchen appliances. Professional photos coming soon. Interior is modern with large white porcelan tiles, cathedral ceilings, large backyard and soo much more to love. This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2843 sqft
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice