$730,000.00 ($306.72 / sqft )
4475 Kirk Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida with this Rarely Available Multifamily Property! Perfect for a Discerning Investor or Multi Generational Family Living! An Amazing Opportunity Awaits with this
- Approx. 2380 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
- DMCA Notice