$675,000.00 ($343.16 / sqft )
717 Ocean Dunes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful updated 3/2.5 townhouse located in Villas of Ocean Dunes, a gated community walking distance to Jupiter Beaches. This home offers an open floor plan with a large island kitchen with counter
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1967 sqft
- Provided by Collins Florida Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice