$3,900.00 ($2.27 / sqft )
16075 Sims Road 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to tropical oasis! This newly gorgeous community has it all! Located in the very desirable area of Delray Beach. This high end decor style home is close to Delray Downtown, shops, parks, beach
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1716 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice