$1,799,999.00 ($525.09 / sqft )
5970 55th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this exceptional Davie home on a lush builder's acre! The property features a 4 bedroom, 3 bath main residence plus a detached garage/workshop with a beautifully renovated private studio ap
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3428 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice