$179,500.00 ($189.35 / sqft )
551 Piedmont L Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Effortless living starts here. This first floor corner residence has been thoughtfully renovated to offer both style and comfort. This residence features a brand new kitchen + appliances, bathrooms,
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 948 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice