$448,800.00 ($359.04 / sqft )
131 51st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3/2 Single family home in Oakland park! Nicely renovated , tile floors in common areas , laminate on bedrooms, updated bathrooms and kitchen and a very nice open comcept home. LArge backyard
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1250 sqft
- Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice