$110,000.00 ($132.85 / sqft )
328 Farnham P Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Investors Delight! Lovely 2nd floor inside corner unit in the desirable Century Village in Deerfield Beach. Just 3.5 mile to the Beach! Move in Ready, turnkey. Updated kitchen and appliances just
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 828 sqft
- Provided by Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice