$465,000.00 ($128.10 / sqft )
5593 Wesley Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Massive $15k price improvement! This is an incredible opportunity to own one of the lowest priced pool homes per square foot in the highly desirable torino neighborhood. The big ticket upgrades are al
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3630 sqft
- Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
- DMCA Notice