$640,000.00 ($242.33 / sqft )
5342 Park Place Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NEW ROOF WILL BE INSTALLED in about 3 4 weeks (First week of May). Prime Location in Boca Raton Welcome to your new home, nestled in the heart of Boca Raton, a city renowned for its exceptional qual
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2641 sqft
- Provided by Realty 100
- DMCA Notice