$219,500.00 ($267.68 / sqft )
2646 Riverside Drive 2646 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This inviting condo offers fresh paint and new vinyl flooring in the living, dining, and kitchen areas, giving it a clean, updated feel. The in unit washer and dryer adds convenience, while assigned p
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 820 sqft
- Provided by Nexus Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice