$437,000.00 ($206.91 / sqft )
5338 Edenwood Lane Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great opportunity to own this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Riviera Beach. This property features approximately 1,580 living square feet with a functional layout and 2 car garage. Situated on
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2112 sqft
- Provided by Vylla Home
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice