$1,950.00 ($1.92 / sqft )
4156 Inverrary Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath corner unit with spacious kitchen and extra large walk in closet. Home features high impact windows, fully tiled floors with washer/dryer in unit. Easy to show.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1016 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice