$1,375,000.00 ($519.46 / sqft )
8416 Pine Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
4 bedroom, 3.5 bath recently remodeled waterfront home in Lake Clarke Shores with NO HOA, offering over 2,100 sqft on a 0.26 acre lot. Enjoy canal and lake views with direct navigable access, plus a h
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2647 sqft
- Provided by Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
- DMCA Notice