$449,900.00 ($103.69 / sqft )
7204 Elyse Circle More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 4BR/3BA custom built home in desirable River's Edge on a .43 acre corner lot! Offering 3,089 living SF (4,339 total), this mid century inspired residence features vaulted ceilings, a wood bur
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4339 sqft
- Provided by Southern Key Realty
- DMCA Notice