$1,395,000.00 ($341.24 / sqft )
18096 Heritage Drive More Like This Login To Like
Lakefront CBS home with Generator and 500 gallon tank. Needs TLC to make it your own.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4088 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice