$229,900.00 ($282.09 / sqft )
5570 Lakeside Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Look no further...This First Floor unit in an all age, tucked away & gated community is move in ready! Brand new white kitchen w/stainless appliances (2026) *Elec. Panel (2026)*A/C (2021)* Freshly pa
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 815 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice